Back to top
Gx small-2022 xpon
Gx small-2022 xpon

Gx small-2022 xpon

Price 1100.00 NOK (kr)/ Unit

MOQ : 10 Units

Gx small-2022 xpon Specification

  • WiFi Standard
  • IEEE 802.11b/g/n
  • Ethernet Ports
  • 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN
  • Dimensions
  • 180mm x 120mm x 30mm
  • Weight
  • Approx. 250g
  • Antenna Type
  • 2 External Antennas
  • Security Features
  • WPA/WPA2, SPI Firewall, Access Control
  • Firmware Update
  • Remote/Local Firmware Upgrade
  • Management Interface
  • Web/CLI/SNMP/Telnet
  • Supported Protocols
  • IPv4, IPv6, PPPoE, DHCP, Static IP
  • LED Indicators
  • Power, PON, LOS, Internet, LAN, WLAN, WPS
 

Gx small-2022 xpon Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Units
  • Payment Terms
  • Others
  • Supply Ability
  • Unit
  • Delivery Time
  • within 3-4 days Week
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Sample Policy
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Gx small-2022 xpon



Step into a world of supreme connectivity with the Gx small-2022 XPON Router. Shop Now and seize magnificent value with our Clearance offers for traders and suppliers. This wondrous device supports the latest WiFi standards (IEEE 802.11b/g/n) and comes equipped with 4 Ethernet ports for seamless networking. Boasting high-speed processing (1GHz Realtek 9607C chipset), dual external antennas, advanced security, and remote firmware updates, it's perfect for every need. Discover outstanding performance, robust features, and reliable protection-all in a compact, lightweight design. Supreme efficiency awaits at an unbeatable value.

Special Features & Versatile Applications

The Gx small-2022 xpon stands out with magnificent dual external antennas for optimal WiFi coverage and multi-protocol support, including IPv4/IPv6, PPPoE, and DHCP. Designed for wondrous efficiency, it's equipped with a high-performance 1GHz processor and integrated XPON controller, making it suitable for both home and small business environments. This device delivers stable connectivity across various media, ensuring swift data flow for streaming, browsing, and professional needs.


Export, Supply, and Exchange Details

With wide domestic market supply and strong export demand, the Gx small-2022 xpon is packaged securely to ensure safe delivery worldwide. Payment terms are flexible to accommodate smooth transactions and efficient exchange. Whether you are a supplier or trader, you benefit from swift order processing and responsive support. Trust in a reliable partner for both domestic and international markets, backed by secure, value-driven handling and packaging.


FAQ's of Gx small-2022 xpon:


Q: How can I manage the Gx small-2022 xpon router settings?

A: You can manage the router using its web interface, CLI, SNMP, or Telnet, offering flexible control and monitoring for various user levels.

Q: What makes the Gx small-2022 xpon suitable for both homes and businesses?

A: Its advanced security, robust WiFi coverage, multiple Ethernet ports, and professional-grade protocols provide a supreme networking experience for home and business environments.

Q: When is it beneficial to update the firmware on this device?

A: Regular firmware updates ensure optimal performance and security. Updates can be performed both remotely and locally as needed.

Q: Where can the Gx small-2022 xpon be used for maximum efficiency?

A: It's suitable for office setups, residential spaces, and commercial uses where high-speed, stable connectivity is required.

Q: What is the process for packaging and supplying this router internationally?

A: The product is securely packaged and shipped via trusted logistics partners, ensuring safe and reliable export or domestic supply.

Q: How does this device provide safe networking for users?

A: With WPA/WPA2 security, SPI firewall, and access controls, your data and privacy are protected at all times.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Wi-Fi Router Category

Ubiqcom Onu

Ubiqcom Onu

Price 1450 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Power Supply : Other, DC 12V, 1A (Based on standard ONU type)

Number Of Ports/Pins : 1 PON, 4 LAN, 2 FXS

Network Device : Other, ONU (Optical Network Unit)

Port : 1 PON, 4 LAN (RJ45), 2 FXS, 1 USB

Black Rl tech xpon

Black Rl tech xpon

Price 1050.00 NOK (kr) / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 5 Units

Power Supply : DC 12V/1A

Dragon Path ONT XPON Dualband

Dragon Path ONT XPON Dualband

Price 1300 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Power Supply : Other, 12 V

Number Of Ports/Pins : 4 (2 LAN, 1 XPON, 1 phone)

Network Device : Other, ONT XPON Dualband

Port : 2 LAN ports, 1 WAN/XPON port, 1 phone port

GX XPON DUAL BAND ONT WITH

GX XPON DUAL BAND ONT WITH

Price 1300 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Power Supply : Other, 12 V DC

Number Of Ports/Pins : 2 LAN, 1 Voice

Network Device : Other, GX XPON Dual Band ONT

Port : 2 GE LAN, 1 Voice port